Dam-VM

#
Lag
S
+/-
P
1
Finland Finland
7
29-6
21
2
Kanada Kanada
7
34-8
18
3
Tyskland Tyskland
7
22-20
13
4
USA USA
7
22-18
10
5
Slovakien Slovakien
7
15-23
8
6
Vitryssland Vitryssland
7
16-32
6
7
Frankrike Frankrike
7
11-23
5
8
Ungern Ungern
7
12-31
3
9
Tjeckien Tjeckien
7
27-12
18
10
Ryssland Ryssland
7
32-10
18
11
Sverige Sverige
7
23-18
13
12
Danmark Danmark
7
17-22
11
13
Norge Norge
7
13-22
8
14
Schweiz Schweiz
7
20-26
8
15
Lettland Lettland
7
13-22
6
16
Kazakstan Kazakstan
7
15-28
2
Tisdag, 17 Maj
Kanada Kanada
0-4
Finland Finland
Vitryssland Vitryssland
3-0
Frankrike Frankrike
USA USA
2-3
Slovakien Slovakien
Ryssland Ryssland
4-1
Sverige Sverige
Lettland Lettland
1-3
Norge Norge
Tjeckien Tjeckien
5-4
Schweiz Schweiz
Måndag, 16 Maj
Tyskland Tyskland
4-2
Ungern Ungern
Kanada Kanada
4-0
Frankrike Frankrike
Danmark Danmark
4-1
Kazakstan Kazakstan
Ryssland Ryssland
3-0
Norge Norge
Söndag, 15 Maj
Slovakien Slovakien
0-5
Finland Finland
Tyskland Tyskland
3-2
USA USA
Schweiz Schweiz
2-3
Sverige Sverige
Danmark Danmark
2-1
Tjeckien Tjeckien
Lördag, 14 Maj
Frankrike Frankrike
1-3
Finland Finland
Ungern Ungern
5-2
Vitryssland Vitryssland
Kanada Kanada
5-0
Slovakien Slovakien
Norge Norge
2-3
Sverige Sverige
Ryssland Ryssland
5-1
Schweiz Schweiz
Kazakstan Kazakstan
1-2
Lettland Lettland
Fredag, 13 Maj
Tyskland Tyskland
5-2
Vitryssland Vitryssland
USA USA
5-1
Ungern Ungern
Danmark Danmark
3-2
Lettland Lettland
Tjeckien Tjeckien
3-1
Kazakstan Kazakstan
Torsdag, 12 Maj
Kanada Kanada
5-2
Tyskland Tyskland
USA USA
4-0
Frankrike Frankrike
Ryssland Ryssland
10-1
Danmark Danmark
Tjeckien Tjeckien
7-0
Norge Norge
Onsdag, 11 Maj
Ungern Ungern
0-3
Finland Finland
Slovakien Slovakien
2-4
Vitryssland Vitryssland
Sverige Sverige
7-3
Kazakstan Kazakstan
Schweiz Schweiz
5-4
Lettland Lettland
Tisdag, 10 Maj
Ungern Ungern
2-6
Frankrike Frankrike
Slovakien Slovakien
1-5
Tyskland Tyskland
Kazakstan Kazakstan
2-4
Norge Norge
Schweiz Schweiz
3-2
Danmark Danmark
Måndag, 09 Maj
Finland Finland
3-2
USA USA
Vitryssland Vitryssland
0-8
Kanada Kanada
Sverige Sverige
2-4
Tjeckien Tjeckien
Lettland Lettland
0-4
Ryssland Ryssland
Söndag, 08 Maj
Ungern Ungern
1-7
Kanada Kanada
Finland Finland
5-1
Tyskland Tyskland
Frankrike Frankrike
1-5
Slovakien Slovakien
Kazakstan Kazakstan
4-6
Ryssland Ryssland
Norge Norge
4-3
Schweiz Schweiz
Sverige Sverige
5-2
Danmark Danmark
Lördag, 07 Maj
Vitryssland Vitryssland
3-6
USA USA
Frankrike Frankrike
3-2
Tyskland Tyskland
Slovakien Slovakien
4-1
Ungern Ungern
Lettland Lettland
3-4
Tjeckien Tjeckien
Norge Norge
0-3
Danmark Danmark
Schweiz Schweiz
2-3
Kazakstan Kazakstan
Fredag, 06 Maj
Finland Finland
6-2
Vitryssland Vitryssland
USA USA
1-5
Kanada Kanada
Tjeckien Tjeckien
3-0
Ryssland Ryssland
Sverige Sverige
2-1
Lettland Lettland

No Matches are schedules right now.

Sunday, 02 September
Time
Teams